• Monday 7:00 in person hosted by Josh SImensky - Monday July 4th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 4th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Tuesday 3:00 ZOOM hosted by Kelly Zemnickis - Tuesday July 5th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 5th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Tuesday July 5th 04:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 5th 04:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday Noon ZOOM hosted by Rich Kiamco - Wednesday July 6th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 6th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday 3:00 Mic In Person with Skyler Holzman - Wednesday July 6th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 6th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Thursday July 7th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 7th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday 3:30 Mic with Mari Crawford - Thursday July 7th 03:30PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 7th 03:30PM
  • Sign Up
  • Friday Noon in person hosted by Avery Lender - Friday July 8th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 8th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Saturday 3:00 in person hosted by Reuben Wolf - Saturday July 9th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 9th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday 5:00 In Person hosted by Carly Polistina - Sunday July 10th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 10th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday at 7:00 live open mic with Sam Haddis - Sunday July 10th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 10th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 5:00 in person hosted by Tim McHale - Monday July 11th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 11th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 7:00 in person hosted by Josh SImensky - Monday July 11th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 11th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Tuesday 3:00 ZOOM hosted by Kelly Zemnickis - Tuesday July 12th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 12th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Tuesday July 12th 04:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 12th 04:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday Noon ZOOM hosted by Rich Kiamco - Wednesday July 13th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 13th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday 3:00 Mic In Person with Skyler Holzman - Wednesday July 13th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 13th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Thursday July 14th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 14th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday 3:30 Mic with Mari Crawford - Thursday July 14th 03:30PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 14th 03:30PM
  • Sign Up
  • Friday Noon in person hosted by Avery Lender - Friday July 15th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 15th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Saturday 3:00 in person hosted by Reuben Wolf - Saturday July 16th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 16th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday 5:00 In Person hosted by Carly Polistina - Sunday July 17th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 17th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday at 7:00 live open mic with Sam Haddis - Sunday July 17th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 17th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 5:00 in person hosted by Tim McHale - Monday July 18th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 18th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 7:00 in person hosted by Josh SImensky - Monday July 18th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 18th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Tuesday 3:00 ZOOM hosted by Kelly Zemnickis - Tuesday July 19th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 19th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Tuesday July 19th 04:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 19th 04:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday Noon ZOOM hosted by Rich Kiamco - Wednesday July 20th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 20th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday 3:00 Mic In Person with Skyler Holzman - Wednesday July 20th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 20th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Thursday July 21st 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 21st 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday 3:30 Mic with Mari Crawford - Thursday July 21st 03:30PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 21st 03:30PM
  • Sign Up
  • Friday Noon in person hosted by Avery Lender - Friday July 22nd 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 22nd 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Saturday 3:00 in person hosted by Reuben Wolf - Saturday July 23rd 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 23rd 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday 5:00 In Person hosted by Carly Polistina - Sunday July 24th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 24th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday at 7:00 live open mic with Sam Haddis - Sunday July 24th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 24th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 5:00 in person hosted by Tim McHale - Monday July 25th 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 25th 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Monday 7:00 in person hosted by Josh SImensky - Monday July 25th 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 25th 07:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Tuesday 3:00 ZOOM hosted by Kelly Zemnickis - Tuesday July 26th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 26th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Tuesday July 26th 04:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 26th 04:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday Noon ZOOM hosted by Rich Kiamco - Wednesday July 27th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 27th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Wednesday 3:00 Mic In Person with Skyler Holzman - Wednesday July 27th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 27th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday Noon in person hosted by Natalie Kim - Thursday July 28th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 28th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Thursday 3:30 Mic with Mari Crawford - Thursday July 28th 03:30PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 28th 03:30PM
  • Sign Up
  • Friday Noon in person hosted by Avery Lender - Friday July 29th 12:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 29th 12:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Saturday 3:00 in person hosted by Reuben Wolf - Saturday July 30th 03:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 30th 03:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday 5:00 In Person hosted by Carly Polistina - Sunday July 31st 05:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 31st 05:00PM
  • Sign Up
  • Sunday at 7:00 live open mic with Sam Haddis - Sunday July 31st 07:00PM

  • Sign Up Last until July 31st 07:00PM
  • Sign Up